Wednesday, 23 November 2016

SEE FULL NOMINEES LIST FOR "IBOM FUTURE AWARDS 2016"



The Organizers of Ibom Future Awards has officially released nominees list. Congratulations to all young professionals and entrepreneurs that has been nominated for the 24 categories of Ibom Future Awards 2016. Few weeks ago, the organizers organized a nominee Party which had in attendance all the Nominee for this year's Youth Prizes. It is believed that the following Nominees will make it to voting stage as the make it to the next level.

See list below!

Udoudo, Saturday - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in ICT/Finance
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Charles Bassey Silas of Akwa Ibom State Govt. House Press - A/Ibom Future YOUTH Prize in Media
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
B-one Dvitamin C - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in MUSIC
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Prince helloweens of Nollywood  - A/Ibom future youth prize in  media
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Lordbraiit Edet - A/Ibom youth prize in medicine.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Hon. Emmanuel Boniface of Akwa Ibom State Youth Parliament  - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Leadership
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Blessing Collins Nelson - A/Ibom Future Start Up (Female)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Udemsandco John - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in ICT.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Udo Mariam - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Art, Entertainment & ulture
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Prince Emem Peter - A/Ibom future youth prize in music (Male)


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Victor Cletus of  Naakiss president Yabatech - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Leadership
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RV management  - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Fashion
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Isaac Bassey Eyo (Raptureman) - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Fashion
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Queen Nsikan Williams (Kanzy Wills - Queen of Queens) - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Community Services.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
EDET ANIKEAN EZEKIEL - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Fashion
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Timothy Anietie - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in ICT/Internet entrepreneurship
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Idongesit Harrison CEO of the Idong Harrie Company - A/Ibom Future youth prize in fashion.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Okuk Utibe Isreal of A Professional Audio manufacturing company A/Ibom Future Start-up entrepreneur (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Charles Ubong Bassey of NAAKISS Obafemi Awolowo University - A/Ibom Future youth prize in fashion.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Iktrends247 (iktrends247.blogspot.com.ng) - A /Ibom Future Award Prize in Media.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Dr Nwedobong Okon - A/Ibom future youth prize in medicine.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Edith Obiosio of Boralicious cakes & chops - A/Ibom future young start up entrepreneur (Female).
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Glory Udom CEO Dache Pearl - A/Ibom future youth prize in fashion/Start Up entrepreneur (Female) 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Xsquad Magazine (xsquadmagazine.blogspot.com.ng) – A/Ibom Future Award Prize in Media.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Etop Udo willie.- A/Ibom future youth prize in medicine
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Imeh Okoko Isip - A/Ibom future youth prize in engineering
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Venessa Koko - A/Ibom future youth prize in movie
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Solomon Eko - A/Ibom future youth prize in  creative photography
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Xbeef – A/Ibom Future Youth Award Prize in Music (Male).

Nseabasi Akpan - A/Ibom future youth prize in creative photography
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
QUEEN MOTHER ROSEMARY GEORGE - A/Ibom future youth prize in Fashion
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Aniekan James Ekah of Wetinhappen.com – A/Ibom Youth Future Prize in Media/Internet entrepreneurship
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Image Faculty - A/Ibom future youth prize in Creative photography
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MC Man na Moni - A/Ibom Youth Future Prize in Art, Entertainment and Culture (Comedy)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Akan Gibson - A/Ibom future youth prize in leadership
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Seyene Gregory of CEO Siennas Foods - A/Ibom Youth Future Start UP entrepreneur (Female).
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Bar. Enwongo cleopas - A/Ibom Youth Future Prize in Legal Practice
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Gwiz Jones - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize Music (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Disney studios – A/Ibom Youth Future Prize in startup entrepreneur of (Female)/ creative photography/creative Fashion.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Queen Juliet Idiong - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Fashion / Community Service
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Raphael Akpan – A/Ibom future youth prize in leadership/ Community Service
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elizabeth N. Bassey - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in young start up entrepreneur (Female)/Fashion
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Eseme Ukeme David of CEO HERREN CONSULT - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in young start up entrepreneur (Male)/ICT.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Emmanuel Josiah aka Profit - A/Ibom future youth prize in Art, Entertainment and culture(COMEDY)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ubong Ukutt  aka MC Spinosky of Atlantic Fm - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Media
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ndah, Utomobong Clement - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Fashion
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HAMA DANIELS - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Creative Photography
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Sunday Ukafia – A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in startup entrepreneur /ICT
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Balq Fine of naija Radio team - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in MEDIA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Israel Akpan - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in MUSIC (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Eno Akpan -  A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in MUSIC
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sunday Ukafia CEO of Xpress Technologies Ltd - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in  startup entrepreneur /ICT
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Michael Dominic Akpan Mickey  (Decor and Rental Services event decoration) - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in startup entrepreneur (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sifon Etuk  (CEO of Ceefon Cakes and Design) – A/Ibom Future Prize in startup entrepreneur (Female).
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Utibe Samuel Ndeh/ Eno akpan - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Literature
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Barrister Elisha Ibanga Udosen - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Legal Practice
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Samuel Okon - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Legal Practice
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Engineer Joseph U. Archibong of NTA Headquarters, Abuja - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Engineer
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Eddie Brendan - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Creative Photography
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Dr Emediong Bassey - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Medicine
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Uwem Uwem Inyang - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Arts Entertainment and culture
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nsikak Asuquo Etok, Ibom Future Youth Prize in Maritime
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Udeme (blaqpryd) - A/Ibom future award in fashion.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
John Bassey Mfoniso - A/Ibom future prize award In music (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Samuel Essien - A/Ibom Future youth price in music (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sunny Baseda of CEO of Final mix studios - A/Ibom future prize award In music (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Akai Rose (Rozay) of Planet FM – A/Ibom Future award in Media.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Blessing Ukoima CEO of Klassic Motion Studio - A/Ibom Future Startup Entrepreneur of the year (male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Gidyon Thompson of #Advance2016 Conference - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Community service.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Udeme Udeme Udoibok Elijah of Silverbird TV Lagos – A/Ibom future youth prize in Media.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mc Cure Alex Ubong - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Art, Entertainment and Culture (Ccomedy)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ikwo N. Effiong - A/Ibom future youth prize in Internet entrepreneur/start up entrepreneur of the year (Female)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mfon Udoh EYIMBA FC - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in SPORTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Amanisong Naija - A/Ibom future start up entrepreneur (male)/Music/Community service
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Timothy Mandu - A/Ibom future youth award in music (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cynthia Uwak - A/Ibom future youth prize in music (Female)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Dr. Kingsley  Akanyak - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Medicine
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LIVE FROM NAIJA TEAM - A/Ibom future youth prize in media
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 UDEME BENEDICT MATHIAS - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize IN ICT
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Davasol Brothers - A/Ibom future youth prize in music (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
J-Razor Alaba – A/Ibom Future Youth Price in Music (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------    
Courage Mbon - A/Ibom future youth prize for Media
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Cross Ukpong  - A/Ibom future youth Prize in Leadership.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Abigail Lazarus - A/Ibom future youth Prize in Creative Photography
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------Esther Lazarus - A/Ibom future youth Prize in Creative community service
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MC fine - A/Ibom future youth Prize in Art, Entertainment and culture(Comedy)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mbang Elisha-anwan Isaac - A/Ibom future youth prize In Arts, entertainment and culture
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G-coin Lazarus – A/Ibom future youth prize award in ICT
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Martin Lazarus - A/Ibom future youth prize in the category of ICT.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Uwem Iyang - A/Ibom youth prize for art, Entertainment and culture
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Victor Udiminue - A/Ibom future youth award prize in Engineering
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mary Udiminue - A/Ibom future youth prize award in Maritime.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Iddo - A/Ibom Future prize in fashion
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Abigail Lazarus – A/Ibom future youth prize in Art, Entertainment and culture
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G-coin Lazarus - A/Ibom future youth prize in the category of Music (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mc Amadok - A/Ibom future youth prize in Art, Entertainment and culture (Comedy)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Inyene Gregory(Xperience) – A/Ibom youth prize award in Movie
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ebuka Essiet - A/Ibom youth award in entertainment
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Preti Zarsh - A/Ibom future youth prize in Art, Entertainment and culture
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Godwin aka  Michael Jackson - A/Ibom FutureYouth Prize in Art entertainment and culture
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Big bounce dance crew - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Art entertainment and culture
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Valerie Effik of Queens' cove Ltd. – A/Ibom Future Startup Entrepreneur (Female).
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Victor Udimiue  - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Art engineering
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Colin Oscar - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Literature
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Janet Etuk – A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in photography/ young start-up entrepreneur
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Prince Charles – A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in movie
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mirobed David A/Ibom future youth prize in music (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Murphy Anohobi EL-motif Ogbe - A/Ibom future youth prize in creative photography
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Joy EKA Ekpeyoung - A/Ibom future youth prize in music (Female)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wilson Gabriel - A/Ibom future youth prize in sports
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Hope Samuel Udo – A/Ibom future youth prize in fashion
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Danny P Esuh - A/Ibom future youth prize in MUSIC (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Don Paul – A/Ibom future youth prize in MUSIC (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Aniebiet Francis - A/Ibom future youth prize in movie
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Maxwel Udofia A/Ibom future youth prize in music (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Megga P – A/Ibom future youth prize in music (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Isaac Nkereuwem – A/Ibom future youth prize in Art, Ent and Culture (COMEDY)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Isaac Nkereuwem - A/Ibom future youth prize in music (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Emmanuel Archibong - A/Ibom future youth prize in Music (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Unwana Uwem Umoh - A/Ibom future youth prize in music
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Moses Anietieabasi - A/Ibom future youth prize in music (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Kufre Ibanga Francis (Yabatech NAAKISS) - A/Ibom Future Youth prize in Leadership
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Etieno Francis www.wildentertainmentblog.com  - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in internet Entrepreneurship
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ekemini Francis – A/Ibom future youth prize in literature
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Victor Ben - A/Ibom future youth prize in Art engineering
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Kenneth - A/Ibom future youth prize in Internet entrepreneurship
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Joe MC Macunza - A/Ibom future youth prize in Art, Entertainment and Culture (comedy)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Kenneth Udoumeh  - A/Ibom future youth prize in  ICT/Internet entrepreneurship
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Lizy peters - A/Ibom future youth prize in fashion
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mc Gentility - A/Ibom future youth prize in Art, Entertainment and Culture (Comedy)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Utitofon - A/Ibom future Youth Prize in fashion
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------Emem Peter - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Music (Female)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Dee Dee Basssey - A/Ibom Future start up entrepreneur
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------.
Ido Bassan Collection - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in fashion
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wizy P - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Internet Entrepreneurship
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------Saviour Michael Village writer - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Literature
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Jerry Emmanuel – A/Ibom future youth prize in fashion
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GOLDEN – A/Ibom future youth prize in MUSIC (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Dj Santo Idiok boy Records - A/Ibom future youth prize in music (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ice flame Sunny Uko - A/Ibom future youth award in music (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Peedouble - A/Ibom future award in music (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ebony Essien Akara accessory maker (Real names needed) /Ibom Start up entrepreneur (Female)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NDIFREKEA. PATRICK – A/Ibom future youth prize in community service/Leadership.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DJ JoeBlinkz – A/IbomFuture Youth Prize in Arts, Entertainment and Culture (Disk Jockey).
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Blessing Collins Nelson – A/Ibom Future startup entrepreneur of the year (female)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ndotenyin Kingsley Ekanem - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in engineering
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Jasmine Artz - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in arts, entertainment and culture
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Didi Malachy  - A/Ibom Future start up entrepreneur of the year (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
God'sgift Unwana  - Co-founder of E&G Consult and the Convener of " Make it in Nigeria" (MIIN) Summit – A/Ibom future youth prize in Leadership/community service
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Glory Udom of Dache pearls – A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in fashion,/Young Start up entrepreneur (Female)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Uyinme Darty – A/Ibom future youth prize in media, Ibom future start up entrepreneur (Female)

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Emmanuel Brutvs Benedict Umoh - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in music (Male)/Maritime
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Treasure Ekpenyong "Treash TreashEffiboy Ekpez " – A/Ibom future youth prize in engineering
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Dj Yung Money – A/IbomFuture Youth Prize in Arts, Entertainment and Culture (Disk Jockey)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
#Edidiong_Ekong  - A/Ibom Future Prize in Internet entrepreneurship
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Uko Francis – A/Ibom future youth prize in Leadership
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ndoteyin Kingsley – A/Ibom Future Youth Prize Engineering  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Leo Ephraim - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in music (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Jozphyne Josef – A/Ibom youth future prize in Fashion
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Priscilla Azeh – A/Ibom Future prize in Fashion
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Eduwem Ukpong for youth award in photography
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Captain Edet Imoh – A/Ibom FUTURE YOUTH PRIZE ON ENTERTAINMENT
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Edidiong Ekong – A/Ibom Youth Prize in ICT
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Invince Sunday Ibom Future Youth Prize in Art, Entertainment and culture
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------Gordon Edidiong Henry - A/Ibom youth future prize for maritime
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Eddie Titus - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Fashion
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Theatrician Ekunadrama - A/IBOM FUTURE YOUTH PRIZE IN ART, AND CULTURE (COMEDY)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ojone Noble Queen – A/Ibom future startup Entrepreneur of the year.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MC JEGA (Kufre Ekanem) - A/IBOM FUTURE YOUTH PRIZE IN ART, AND CULTURE (COMEDY)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Defar Nearcrew - A/Ibom future youth prize in Media
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Mark Light – A/Ibom future youth prize in literature
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Edom spirit dance crew – A/IBOM FUTURE YOUTH PRIZE IN ART, AND CULTURE (Dance)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Silas Ekanem – A/Ibom youth future prize in leadership
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Emmanuel Ime – A/Ibom youth future prize in creative photography
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Phebe Hanson – A/Ibom youth future prize in Fashion
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Blessing John – A/Ibom future startup Entrepreneur of the year (Female)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Isaac Effiong as Ibom future startup Entrepreneur of the year (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
George Udoeyo – A/Ibom youth future prize in Information communications Technology (ICT)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Blessing Collins Nelson – A/Ibom Futre Youth Prize in Young startup entrepreneur (Female).
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Emmanuel Bassey – A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in photographer/graphics designer
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Benjamin Nicholas – A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Internet entrepreneurship
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Jaunty William - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Fashion
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mfonobong Paulinus Asuquo  - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Creative photography
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ukeme Hifisoft Okuku – A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Internet entrepreneurship
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Emmanuel Thrillz Uko  - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Art, Entertainment and Culture (Disk Jockey)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Archibong Uduak Jnr  - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Medicine
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Emem-obong Emmanuel – A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in creative Photography
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sam Saviour Udeme (Saviii SnapShots) – A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Creative Photography
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Richy Frosh – A/Ibom Youth Future Prize in Internet entrepreneurship
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
George Udoeyo – A/Ibom Youth Future Prize in Information communications Technology (ICT)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Gordonss/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Fashion
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Emmanuel Henry - A/Ibom Youth Future Prize in Art, Entertainment and Culture
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nelson Etok - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Art, entertainment and culture
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------Uduakobong - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Medicine/ Arts, Entertainment and culture (comedy).
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Idy Emah - A/Ibom Youth Future Prize in Art, Entertainment and culture (Comedy)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Jezuzboi Jb – A/Ibom Youth Future Prize in Movie/Literature/Media/Music (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Leo Ephraim - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in music (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OF'an On - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Internet entrepreneurship/ Media
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Deedd Bassey - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Young start up entrepreneurship
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Amos Aniefiok E- A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Creative photography
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Comedian Jimmy d young, (VP. AKS comedians Ass.) – A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Art, Entertainment and Culture (Comedy).
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Edo Alex / Ibom Future youth prize in Fashion
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Theatrician Ekunadrama - A/Ibom Future youth prize in Art, Entertainment and Culture (Comedy)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Kufre Ekanem Mc Jega - A/Ibom Future youth prize in Art, Entertainment and Culture (Comedy)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poetess Esther Ime – A/Ibom future youth prize in literature
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Vikky Bona Writer - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Literature
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Inominate Umoh Ibanga Ekwere (Rubiz Photos) - A/Ibom Future Youth prize in Creative Photography.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Dominic A. Essien - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Information Communication Technology (ICT)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ndifreke Johnson - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Information Communication Technology (ICT).
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Ani Johnson - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Creative Photography.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Richy-B Richy Obot - A/IbomFuture Youth Prize in Creative Photography
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Isaac Mefo, CEO and Founder Wedding plus - A/Ibom Future Young Startup Entrepreneur/Fashion
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Akan DonPauli Udom - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Fashion
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
George Udoeyo - A/Ibom Future Prize in Information Communications Technology (ICT)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Didi Malachy – A/Ibom Future Startup Entrepreneur
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ingrid Edem - A/IbomFuture Youth Prize in Fashion
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Blessing Collins Nelson - A/Ibom Future Startup Entrepreneur of the year (Female)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Edom Spirit Dance Crew A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Art, Entertainment and Culture (Dance).
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Emily Nkanga CEO of Emily Nkanga Photography - A/Ibom Future youth Prize in Creative Photography.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3E - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Music (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Elisha Nyong - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in art, Entertainment and Culture
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
UWAKMFON Umoh – A/Ibom Future startup Entrepreneur (Female)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Moses Anietientiebasi - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Music (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M-Jay freshboyballin - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Music (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
EmilyNkanga Author and publisher of the Novel “The Cage and the free spirited" - A/ Ibom Future youth Prize in Literature.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Emmanuel Bassey - A/Ibom Future youth Prize in Creative Photography.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Benjamin Nicholas - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Internet Entrepreneurship
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Dima Makeovers – A/Ibom Future Startup Entrepreneur of the year (Female)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sampatus Dhennisce - A/Ibom Future Prize in Entertainment,
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Enwongo C. Cleopas - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize Leadership
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
EmmanuelThrillz Uko ibomfuture youth prize leadership Art, Entertainment and Culture (Disk Jockey)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Archibong Uduak Jnr. - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Medicine
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Emem-obong Emmanuel - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Creative Photography
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HaMa Daniels A/Ibom Future Youth Price in Creative Photography
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Eddie Titus – A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Fashion
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ruthygold - A/Ibom future youth prize in music (Female)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Solexy Edu - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Music (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DJ JoeBlinkz. Of Atlantic  Fm 104.5 - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Art, Entertainment and Culture (Disk Jockey)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ndifreke A. Patrick – A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Community Service
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
UWAKMFON Umoh – A/Ibom Start Up Entrepreneur (Female)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nsefi Nsikan - A/IbomFuture Youth Prize in Media
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------JHARTFASHION - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Media
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Victor Cletus Mfon - A/Ibom future youth Prize in leadership
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Peter Beny - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Movie
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------Angelflow James - A/Ibom future Youth Prize in Movie
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------Ekemini Udoka – A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in sports
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Egnr. Ndotenyin Kingsley Ekanem - A/Ibom Electrical Engineering category
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------Saviour Akpan of SAVYPHOTOS/ Ibom Future Youth Prize in Creative Photography.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Kelvin Ene - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Music (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------Nelgax – A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Music (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mfon P Udoka – A/Ibom Future Youth Price in Movie 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
UmohIbanga Ekwere - A/IbomFuture Youth Prize in Creative Photography.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ElishaNyong / Ibom Future Youth Prize in Art,Ent and Culture
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------UWAKMFON Umoh - A/Ibom Future Young Startup Entrepreneur (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------Godslove Bernard - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Community Service/Fashion
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Henry – A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Art, Entertainment and Culture (Comedy)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Jzuz Boi - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Music (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Gordons – A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Fashion,
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
InGrid Edem - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Literature
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Jerry Emmanuel – A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Fashion
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ice flame Sunny Uko - A/Ibom Future Youth Award in Music
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Jasmine Artz - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in arts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LylBizarre - A/IbomFuture Youth Prize in Music (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------VickyBon / IbomFuture Youth Prize in Literature
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Eno Michael - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Music (Female)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------Megga P - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Music (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------Justina - A/Ibom Future Award in Fashion/Entrepreneurship (Female)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Juliet Idiong – A/Ibom Future Award in Fashion/Community Service
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Comedian Mc Jimmy- A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Art, Entertainment and Culture (Comedy)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nsikak Isaiah - A/Ibom Future Youth Start Up Entrepreneur of the year (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Effizy Okorie - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Art, Entertainment and Culture (Dance)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JOSSMITH - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Art, Entertainment and Culture (Dance)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Koko Linxum Fullcurrent Africantrend blog - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Internet Entrepreneurship
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tushboi Alvin (DeejayTush) - A/Ibom Youth Prize in Art, Entertainment and Culture (Disk Jockey)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Lil Joe - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Music (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

IFIOKCLEMENT IDEMUDO - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Law
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LOVE OKONIDUH - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize Award in Maritime
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Eka - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Music (Female)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ENO-OBONGESCOR UDOSEN - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Maritime
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WISDOMABIA -A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Maritime
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Drizzle – A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Arts, Entertainment and Culture.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Eddybillzmusik – A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Music (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DjEmesoul - A/Ibom Future Award Prize in Arts, Entertainment & Culture (DiskJockey)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Iniubong Somtin - A/Ibom Future Award in Community Service Art/ Entertainment and Culture
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Miss Mfreke Ezekiel (Miss AK POLY) – A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Fashion and Community Service
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CBM NATION – A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Creative Photography
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Emily Idongesit Nkanga - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Creative Photography
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Promise Mbakara of Goodlifestudio – A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Creative Photography
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ifreke nseowo-connoiseur  (The Mail Newspaper) – A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in MEDIA and Internet Entrepreneurship
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Precious Andrews (DJ Ritzy) – A A/Ibom Future Award Prize in Arts, Entertainment & Culture (DiskJockey)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Kardynal Communications - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in FASHION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sammy paparazzi (Lensville pictures) - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in CREATIVE PHOTOGRAPHY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nelson Etok - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Art, Entertainment and Culture
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Stanley - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Engineering
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Prince Godenchild (hypestationng.com) - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Internet entrepreneurship
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Bonri Murphy - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Art, Entertainment and Culture (Dance)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Miss Inimfon Iniama (Miss Independence Nigeria 2016) – A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Community Service
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G coin Lazarus – A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Music (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Victor Udiminue - AIbom Future Youth Prize in Engineering
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sagas (GrandEmpire Entertainment) - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize In Music (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Omon Oku (Mr. Independence Nigeria 2016) - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Community Service (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Aniebiet Francis Coordinator Conscience Alive Foundation of #EverySecondCountsNigeria – A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Community Service
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Bernard Essien (Deejay Benchilovsky) - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Arts, Entertainment and Culture (Disc Jockey)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Willieeti Udosen (Goodlife media) - A/Ibom Future start-up entrepreneur of the year (Male)/Creative Photography
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Gooddiiee Robert (#TheRejectedWriter) - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Literature
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Barr. Inibehe Effiong - A/IBOM YOUTH PRIZE IN LEGAL PRACTICE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Blessing John A/Ibom Future Startup Entrepreneur of the year (Female)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Isaac Effiong / Ibomfuture startup Entrepreneur of the year (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ojone Noble Queen - A/Ibom Future Startup Entrepreneur of the year (Female)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Best Robson - A/Ibom Youth Future Prize in Music (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ani Johnson - A/IBOM FUTURE YOUTH PRIZE IN CREATIVE PHOTOGRAPHY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
EmmanuelIme - A/Ibom Youth Future Prize in Creative Photography
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Phebe Hanson - A/Ibom Youth Future Prize in Fashion
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Kufre Samuel (President -University of Uyo student Union) - A/Ibom Youth Future Prize in Leadership
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Eduwem Ukpong -A/Ibom Youth Future Prize in Creative Photography
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Choszer Bassey - A/Ibom Youth Future Prize in Creative Photography
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Captain Edet Imoh - A/Ibom Youth Future Prize in Art, Entertainment and Culture
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Edidiong Ekong -A/Ibom Youth Future Prize in Art, Entertainment and Culture
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Gordon Edidiong Henry - A/Ibom Youth Future Prize fin Maritime
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Priscilla Azeh - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Fashion
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Edyphon Bassey - A/Ibom Youth Future Prize in Music (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Bobby Friga of Fogmmon Ais  - A/Ibom Youth Future Prize in Music (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Leo Ephraim - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Music (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Isreal Akpan – A/Ibom Youth Future Prize in Music (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mfon Pius Udoka – A/Ibom Youth Future Prize in Music
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Edidiong Ekong - A/Ibom Future Prize in Internet entrepreneurship
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Arnee Akpan - A/Ibom Youth Prize in Literature
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WOW CREW - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Art, Culture and Entertainment (Comedy)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Breny Asanga – A/Ibom Future upcoming act of the year
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Eno Joe - A/Ibom future start up entrepreneur of the year (Female)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Donald Etukudo - A/Ibom Future Youth Price in Music (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ndoteyin Kingsley – A/Ibom Future Youth Price in Engineering (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Adiaes Upokon CEO  Eve Chateu Wine Company - A/Ibom Future start up entrepreneur (Female)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Promise Mbakara - A/Ibom Future Youth Price in Creative photography
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JTT Jude (Ceo Depax studios and Creative Media Arts Academy) – A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Arts, Entertainment and Culture
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AmadakUbeng (Author of #UnderworldHeaven) - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Literature
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Victor Emmanuel aka Homekeez - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Music/Internet Entrepreneurship
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TuccybTuccy Bassey – A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in MUSIC
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nathaniel Samuel (http://www.bazetunes.com) – A/Ibom Future Youth prize in Media and Internet Entrepreneurship
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Gloryudom of Dache pearls - A/Ibom Future start up entrepreneur of the year (Female)/Fashion
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------                                     
2kool - A/Ibom Future Awards in Music (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Anie Inyang CEO of Case it Nigeria - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Internet Entrepreneur of the year (Female)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Unyime Darty of Pearad - A/Ibom Future Start up Entrepreneur of the year (Female) and Ibom Future Youth Prize in media
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mc Godson of Goodfellaz Entertainment - A/Ibom Future Startup Entrepreneur of the year (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MCComedian Gentility - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize Award in art, Entertainment and culture (COMEDY)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Hannah Doma (Make up Artist) - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Fashion
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Somtinxylophone (The xylophonist of Afrikan stars Enter10ment group) - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Entertainment.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Akan David of Art of Akan David – A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Art, Entertainment and Culture and Ibom Future Start Up Entrepreneur
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Idongesit Smart Usanga – A/Ibom Future Youth Prize In Creative Photography.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Prince JTT Jude (Ceo Depax studios and Creative Media Arts Academy) – A/Ibom Youth Prize in Community Service
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Obot Rosemary Effiong - A/Ibom Future Youth Award for Community Service
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Essien Saviour – A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Internet Entrepreneurship
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Abigail Lazarus – A/Ibom Future Youth Award in Literature
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ADIAESUP OKON EETUKUDOH (EVE CH├éTEAU WINE n LIQUOR) –A/Ibom
Future Startup Entrepreneur of the year.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Hanson Johnson – A/Ibom Future Youth Prize In information Communication Technology (ICT)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
D'Youngest & Edidem Hanson – A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Music (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Joseph Ukpong (Founder/CEO of CEUNITONC FARMS) – A/Ibom start up entrepreneur of the Year and Ibom Future Youth Prize in Leadership
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Richy-B - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Music
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Defar Nearcrew - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Media
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mark Light - A/ Ibom Future Youth Prize in Literature
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Silas Ekanem – A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Leadership
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AniJohnson - A/IBOMFUTURE YOUTH PRIZE ON CREATIVE PHOTOGRAPHY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Emmanuel Ime - A/Ibom Youth Future Prize in Creative Photography
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Phebe Hanson A/Ibom Youth Future Prize in Fashion
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Kufre Samuel (President University of Uyo student Union) - A/Ibom Youth Future Prize in leadership
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Eduwem Ukpong - A/Ibom Youth Future Prize in Creative Photography
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Captain Edet Imoh - A/Ibom Youth Future Prize in Art, Entertainment and Culture
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Edidiong Ekong - A/Ibom Youth Future Prize in Art, Entertainment and Culture
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mfon Udoh (EYIMBA FC) - A/Ibom Youth Future Prize in Sports
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sleekee Godwin Akwaowo – A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Literature
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Idara Michael Eyenukang - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Art, Entertainment and Culture (Disc Jockey)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Dizzney Studioz – A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Creative Photography
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Isaac Nkereuwem - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Music
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ikpa Udo (Maximum Disturbance Entertainment) - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Music (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Joyce (Traditional Dancer) - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Art, Entertainment and Culture (Dance)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Moses Anietieabas - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Music (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M-Jayfreshboy ballin - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Music (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Edyphon Bassey - A/Ibom Youth Future Prize in Music (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Leo Ephraim - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Music (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ndoteyin Kinsley – A/Ibom Future Youth Price in Engineering (Male)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Victor Emmanuel aka Homekeez - A/Ibom Future Youth Prize in Music and Internet Entrepreneurship


Watch out as date for Online voting starts soon.


No comments:

Post a comment

Adbox